Cheap Apartments for Rent in St. Louis City County, MO
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,110 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,115Cozy 2-Bedroom Apartment with Convenient Amenities Unit 3737-2F
3737 Delor St, St. Louis, MO 63116 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,115Cozy 2-Bedroom Apartment with Convenient Amenities Unit 3647-1F
3647 Delor St, St. Louis, MO 63116 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,115Parkvue Flats Unit 3763-2F
3763 Delor St, St. Louis, MO 63116 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,115
Cozy 2-Bedroom Apartment with Convenient Amenities Unit 3719-1F
3719 Delor St, St. Louis, MO 63116 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,115
Cozy 2-Bedroom Apartment with Convenient Amenities Unit 3661-2F
3661 Delor St, St. Louis, MO 63116 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,115
Cozy 2-Bedroom Apartment with Convenient Amenities Unit 3717-2F
3717 Delor St, St. Louis, MO 63116 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,115Cozy 2-Bedroom Apartment with Convenient Amenities Unit 3737-1F
3737 Delor St, St. Louis, MO 63116 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,115Cozy 2-Bedroom Apartment with Convenient Amenities Unit 3729-2F
3729 Delor St, St. Louis, MO 63116 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,881+
The Lofts at OPOP
911 Locust St, Saint Louis, MO 63101 -
1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,600+
PW Shoe Lofts
3433 Locust St, Saint Louis, MO 63103 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$4,450+Gallery 720
720 Olive St, Saint Louis, MO 63101 -
Discounts1 BED$1,121Waterman Clara
5615 Waterman Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63112 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,330+Fashion Square I
1307 Washington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63103 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,125Forest View Apts.
6724 Clayton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,1353923 Miami St Unit 2f
3923 Miami St, St. Louis, MO 63116 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,958+The Annex @ The Era Collective
249 Union Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,295+
West Pine Terrace
4530 W Pine Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63108 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,370+Georgian Court
5660 Kingsbury Ave, St. Louis, MO 63112 -
Discounts1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,585+La Maison
3530 Utah St, Saint Louis, MO 63118 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,830+
Gallery 3450
3450 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63104 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1504974 Chippewa St Unit 4976 1W Chippewa St
4974 Chippewa St, St. Louis, MO 63109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1505222 N 20th St
5222 N 20th St, St Louis, MO 63107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,1505222 Morganford Rd Unit B
5222 Morganford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63116 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,1502129 Alfred Ave Unit 1F